MTN Elite One

2022
Group A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Les Astres
v v n v v
>
15
11
3
1
23
6
17
36
2
Canon
v d v n n
>
16
9
3
4
23
12
11
30
3
APEJES Academy
v v n d d
>
16
8
3
5
20
17
3
27
4
Feutcheu
v d v v n
>
16
6
6
4
22
19
3
24
5
Colombe
d v v d n
>
16
7
2
7
20
17
3
23
6
15
6
4
5
13
15
-2
22
7
Union Douala
d n n v n
>
16
5
6
5
16
18
-2
21
8
Fauve Azur Elite
v d n d n
>
16
5
6
5
23
22
1
21
9
Fortuna Mfou
d d v d v
>
15
5
4
6
23
22
1
19
10
Stade Renard
d d n n n
>
16
4
6
6
17
21
-4
18
11
Panthère
v v d n n
>
16
4
4
8
15
22
-7
16
12
Tonnerre
v n d n n
>
16
3
4
9
11
24
-13
13
13
Racing
d d n d n
>
15
1
5
9
10
21
-11
8
Voir en plein écran
Les Astres
Canon
APEJES Academy
Feutcheu
Colombe
Young Sport Academy
Union Douala
Fauve Azur Elite
Fortuna Mfou
Stade Renard
Panthère
Tonnerre
Racing
1 Les Astres 1–0 1–0 0–0 0–1 1–0 2–1 3–0 2–0 2–1
2 Canon 4–0 1–0 2–1 2–0 2–1
3 APEJES Academy 1–4 2–1 3–2 3–2 0–0 2–0 1–1 0–1 1–0 2–0 2–0 0–2
4 Feutcheu 1–1 0–1 0–0 3–2 2–1 3–1 1–0 0–0
5 Colombe 0–1 2–1 2–0 3–0 0–1 0–2 2–0 1–0
6 Young Sport Academy 0–2 0–2 0–0 1–1 1–2 3–2
7 Union Douala 0–0 0–2 1–1 2–1 1–2 1–1 0–0 2–1
8 Fauve Azur Elite 2–3 1–1 4–3 1–0 0–1 2–1 1–1 2–2 1–1 2–1 3–0
9 Fortuna Mfou 2–1 2–1 2–2 0–3 1–2 2–3 3–1 1–1 1–2 5–1 0–0
10 Stade Renard 0–0 1–1 0–0 1–4
11 Panthère 2–4 0–1 0–1 2–1 0–2 1–2 0–2 1–0 0–0
12 Tonnerre 0–0 0–2 2–2 1–0 1–1
13 Racing 0–0 0–2 2–2 0–1 1–3 1–2
Journée 1
20 Mar 2022
- 13h30
APEJES Academy
3 2
Feutcheu
20 Mar 2022
- 13h30
Panthère
0 2
Stade Renard
Journée 2
20 Mar 2022
- 15h00
Fauve Azur Elite
1 1
Fortuna Mfou
20 Mar 2022
- 15h00
Tonnerre
2 2
Union Douala
20 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Les Astres
2 1
Racing
20 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Canon
4 0
Colombe
23 Mar 2022
- 13h30
Canon
2 0
Panthère
Journée 3
23 Mar 2022
- 14h00
Les Astres
0 1
Young Sport Academy
23 Mar 2022
- 15h00
Union Douala
1 2
Stade Renard
23 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Tonnerre
0 2
Colombe
23 Mar 2022
- 16h00
Fortuna Mfou
2 2
Feutcheu
23 Mar 2022
- 17h30
APEJES Academy
1 1
Fauve Azur Elite
Journée 4
26 Mar 2022
- 13h30
Panthère
1 0
Tonnerre
26 Mar 2022
- 14h00
Fauve Azur Elite
4 3
Feutcheu
26 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Racing
0 1
Young Sport Academy
26 Mar 2022
- 16h00
Union Douala
1 1
Colombe
26 Mar 2022
- 16h00
APEJES Academy
0 1
Fortuna Mfou
26 Mar 2022
- 18h30
Canon
2 1
Stade Renard
Journée 5
30 Mar 2022
- 13h30
Racing
2 2
Feutcheu
30 Mar 2022
- 13h30
Panthère
1 2
Union Douala
30 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Fauve Azur Elite
0 1
Young Sport Academy
30 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Colombe
0 2
Stade Renard
30 Mar 2022
- 16h00
Canon
2 1
Tonnerre
Journée 6
30 Mar 2022
- 16h00
APEJES Academy
1 4
Les Astres
2 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Tonnerre
1 0
Stade Renard
2 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Fortuna Mfou
1 2
Young Sport Academy
Journée 7
2 Avr 2022
- 15h30
APEJES Academy
0 2
Racing
2 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Les Astres
0 0
Feutcheu
2 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Panthère
2 1
Colombe
2 Avr 2022
- 18h00
Canon
1 0
Union Douala
5 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Les Astres
1 0
Fauve Azur Elite
5 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Fortuna Mfou
0 0
Racing
5 Avr 2022
- 15h30
APEJES Academy
0 0
Young Sport Academy
Journée 8
8 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Feutcheu
0 0
Young Sport Academy
8 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Les Astres
2 1
Fortuna Mfou
8 Avr 2022
- 18h00
Fauve Azur Elite
3 0
Racing
Journée 9
13 Avr 2022
- 14h00
Fortuna Mfou
5 1
Tonnerre
13 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Fauve Azur Elite
2 2
Stade Renard
13 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Panthère
2 4
Les Astres
Journée 10
13 Avr 2022
- 16h00
APEJES Academy
2 1
Canon
13 Avr 2022
- 16h00
Colombe
2 0
Feutcheu
13 Avr 2022
- 18h00
Union Douala
2 1
Racing
16 Avr 2022
- 14h00
Panthère
0 1
Feutcheu
16 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Fauve Azur Elite
2 1
Tonnerre
16 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Union Douala
2 1
Young Sport Academy
16 Avr 2022
- 16h00
APEJES Academy
1 0
Stade Renard
16 Avr 2022
- 16h00
Colombe
0 1
Les Astres
Journée 11
16 Avr 2022
- 18h00
Fortuna Mfou
2 1
Canon
20 Avr 2022
- 1h00
Fortuna Mfou
1 1
Stade Renard
20 Avr 2022
- 1h00
APEJES Academy
2 0
Tonnerre
20 Avr 2022
- 1h00
Union Douala
0 2
Feutcheu
20 Avr 2022
- 1h00
Colombe
1 0
Racing
Journée 12
20 Avr 2022
- 1h00
Fauve Azur Elite
2 3
Canon
20 Avr 2022
- 1h00
Panthère
0 2
Young Sport Academy
23 Avr 2022
- 14h00
Panthère
0 0
Racing
23 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Colombe
3 0
Young Sport Academy
Journée 13
23 Avr 2022
- 16h00
Union Douala
0 0
Les Astres
27 Avr 2022
- 14h00
Fauve Azur Elite
1 1
Panthère
27 Avr 2022
- 15h30
APEJES Academy
3 2
Colombe
27 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Feutcheu
1 0
Tonnerre
27 Avr 2022
- 16h00
Young Sport Academy
1 1
Stade Renard
Journée 14
27 Avr 2022
- 16h00
Fortuna Mfou
2 3
Union Douala
27 Avr 2022
- 18h00
Les Astres
1 0
Canon
30 Avr 2022
- 14h00
APEJES Academy
2 0
Panthère
30 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Fortuna Mfou
0 3
Colombe
30 Avr 2022
- 16h00
Fauve Azur Elite
2 1
Union Douala
30 Avr 2022
- 18h00
Racing
1 3
Stade Renard
30 Avr 2022
- 18h00
Feutcheu
1 1
Canon
30 Avr 2022
- 20h00
Les Astres
2 0
Tonnerre
Journée 15
3 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Fortuna Mfou
1 2
Panthère
3 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Feutcheu
3 1
Stade Renard
3 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Young Sport Academy
1 2
Tonnerre
3 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Fauve Azur Elite
1 0
Colombe
3 Mai 2022
- 16h00
APEJES Academy
2 0
Union Douala
3 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Racing
0 2
Canon
6 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Racing
1 2
Tonnerre
6 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Young Sport Academy
0 2
Canon
6 Mai 2022
- 18h00
Les Astres
3 0
Stade Renard
Journée 16
15 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Union Douala
0 0
Tonnerre
15 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Fortuna Mfou
3 1
Fauve Azur Elite
15 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Feutcheu
0 1
APEJES Academy
15 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Stade Renard
1 4
Panthère
15 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Racing
0 0
Les Astres
15 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Colombe
2 1
Canon
18 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Stade Renard
0 0
Union Douala
18 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Fauve Azur Elite
1 1
APEJES Academy
18 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Colombe
2 0
Tonnerre
18 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Feutcheu
2 1
Fortuna Mfou
18 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Panthère
0 1
Canon
18 Mai 2022
- 18h00
Young Sport Academy
0 2
Les Astres
21 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Young Sport Academy
3 2
Racing
21 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Tonnerre
1 1
Panthère
21 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Feutcheu
3 2
Fauve Azur Elite
21 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Stade Renard
0 0
Canon
21 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Colombe
0 1
Union Douala
21 Mai 2022
- 18h00
Fortuna Mfou
2 1
APEJES Academy
Journée 17
24 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Young Sport Academy
0 0
Fauve Azur Elite
24 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Stade Renard
1 1
Colombe
24 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Feutcheu
0 0
Racing
24 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Tonnerre
0 0
Canon
24 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Union Douala
1 1
Panthère
24 Mai 2022
- 18h00
Les Astres
1 0
APEJES Academy
Journée 18
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Racing
- -
APEJES Academy
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Feutcheu
- -
Les Astres
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Young Sport Academy
- -
Fortuna Mfou
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Union Douala
- -
Canon
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Colombe
- -
Panthère
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Stade Renard
- -
Tonnerre
Journée 19
30 Mai 2022
Canon
- -
APEJES Academy
30 Mai 2022
Tonnerre
- -
Fortuna Mfou
30 Mai 2022
Stade Renard
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
30 Mai 2022
Feutcheu
- -
Colombe
30 Mai 2022
Les Astres
- -
Panthère
30 Mai 2022
Racing
- -
Union Douala
Journée 20
2 Juin 2022
Stade Renard
- -
APEJES Academy
2 Juin 2022
Canon
- -
Fortuna Mfou
2 Juin 2022
Tonnerre
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
2 Juin 2022
Les Astres
- -
Colombe
Journée 21
2 Juin 2022
Feutcheu
- -
Panthère
2 Juin 2022
Young Sport Academy
- -
Union Douala
5 Juin 2022
Tonnerre
- -
APEJES Academy
5 Juin 2022
Stade Renard
- -
Fortuna Mfou
Journée 22
5 Juin 2022
Canon
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
5 Juin 2022
Racing
- -
Colombe
5 Juin 2022
Young Sport Academy
- -
Panthère
5 Juin 2022
Feutcheu
- -
Union Douala
Journée 23
8 Juin 2022
Colombe
- -
APEJES Academy
8 Juin 2022
Panthère
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
8 Juin 2022
Union Douala
- -
Fortuna Mfou
8 Juin 2022
Canon
- -
Les Astres
8 Juin 2022
Tonnerre
- -
Feutcheu
8 Juin 2022
Stade Renard
- -
Young Sport Academy
Journée 24
11 Juin 2022
Panthère
- -
APEJES Academy
11 Juin 2022
Union Douala
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
11 Juin 2022
Colombe
- -
Fortuna Mfou
11 Juin 2022
Tonnerre
- -
Les Astres
11 Juin 2022
Canon
- -
Feutcheu
11 Juin 2022
Stade Renard
- -
Racing
Journée 25
14 Juin 2022
Union Douala
- -
APEJES Academy
14 Juin 2022
Colombe
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
14 Juin 2022
Panthère
- -
Fortuna Mfou
14 Juin 2022
Tonnerre
- -
Young Sport Academy
14 Juin 2022
Stade Renard
- -
Feutcheu
14 Juin 2022
Canon
- -
Racing
Journée 26
17 Juin 2022
Young Sport Academy
- -
APEJES Academy
17 Juin 2022
Fauve Azur Elite
- -
Les Astres
17 Juin 2022
Racing
- -
Fortuna Mfou
20 Juin 2022
Racing
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
Journée 27
20 Juin 2022
Young Sport Academy
- -
Feutcheu
20 Juin 2022
Fortuna Mfou
- -
Les Astres
23 Juin 2022
Young Sport Academy
- -
Colombe
23 Juin 2022
Racing
- -
Panthère
23 Juin 2022
Les Astres
- -
Union Douala
26 Juin 2022
Stade Renard
- -
Les Astres
26 Juin 2022
Tonnerre
- -
Racing
26 Juin 2022
Canon
- -
Young Sport Academy
Group B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Eding Sport
v v d n v
>
15
10
3
2
20
7
13
33
2
Cotonsport
v v v v v
>
15
9
3
3
25
11
14
30
3
Avion Academy
v n n d v
>
15
6
6
3
15
9
6
24
4
Fovu Club
n n v d v
>
15
6
5
4
14
14
0
23
5
PWD
v d d v v
>
15
6
5
4
17
14
3
23
6
Bamboutos
n v n v d
>
15
5
7
3
15
12
3
22
7
UMS de Loum
n n n n d
>
15
4
7
4
14
12
2
19
8
New Star
d v n v d
>
15
4
4
7
11
18
-7
16
9
Yafoot
d n v v d
>
15
4
3
8
12
17
-5
15
10
15
3
3
9
11
23
-12
12
11
OFTA
d d n d d
>
15
1
9
5
10
15
-5
12
12
Renaissance
n d d d v
>
15
2
5
8
11
23
-12
11
Voir en plein écran
Eding Sport
Cotonsport
Avion Academy
Fovu Club
PWD
Bamboutos
UMS de Loum
New Star
Yafoot
Dragon de Yaoundé
OFTA
Renaissance
1 Eding Sport 2–0 3–0 1–1 0–0 2–0 2–0 0–0 3–0
2 Cotonsport 3–0 0–0 1–1 2–0 1–0 3–1
3 Avion Academy 1–0 2–1 0–1 0–0 1–1 2–0 3–0 1–2 0–0 1–0 0–0
4 Fovu Club 0–1 1–5 1–1 0–2 1–1 0–0 0–2 1–0 3–0 0–0 1–0
5 PWD 2–0 1–3 0–2 2–0 2–0 0–0
6 Bamboutos 0–2 0–1 1–0 0–0 2–2
7 UMS de Loum 1–2 0–1 2–2 1–0 1–0 1–1 0–0 4–2
8 New Star 0–1 3–2 1–1 1–2 0–1 0–3 1–1 0–1 1–1 1–0
9 Yafoot 1–2 0–2 1–3 0–0 0–0 2–1 1–2 0–1
10 Dragon de Yaoundé 0–1 0–2 1–0 0–2 2–2 4–2
11 OFTA 1–1 1–1 1–2 0–1
12 Renaissance 0–1 1–1 2–2 0–2 2–1 0–0
Journée 1
16 Mar 2022
- 1h00
Bamboutos
1 0
PWD
20 Mar 2022
- 13h30
UMS de Loum
1 0
Yafoot
Journée 2
20 Mar 2022
- 13h30
New Star
1 1
OFTA
20 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Avion Academy
0 1
Fovu Club
20 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Eding Sport
3 0
Renaissance
23 Mar 2022
- 13h30
Yafoot
0 1
Renaissance
23 Mar 2022
- 13h30
Fovu Club
0 2
PWD
Journée 3
23 Mar 2022
- 15h00
Avion Academy
1 0
OFTA
23 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
1 0
UMS de Loum
23 Mar 2022
- 15h30
New Star
0 1
Bamboutos
24 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Eding Sport
2 0
Cotonsport
26 Mar 2022
- 13h30
Yafoot
2 1
Dragon de Yaoundé
Journée 4
26 Mar 2022
- 13h30
New Star
1 1
Fovu Club
26 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Bamboutos
2 2
OFTA
26 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Avion Academy
0 0
PWD
27 Mar 2022
- 13h30
Renaissance
1 1
Cotonsport
Journée 5
27 Mar 2022
- 15h30
UMS de Loum
1 2
Eding Sport
30 Mar 2022
- 13h30
OFTA
1 1
PWD
30 Mar 2022
- 13h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
4 2
Renaissance
30 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Avion Academy
3 0
New Star
30 Mar 2022
- 15h30
Cotonsport
1 1
UMS de Loum
Journée 6
30 Mar 2022
- 16h00
Fovu Club
1 1
Bamboutos
30 Mar 2022
- 16h00
Eding Sport
2 0
Yafoot
2 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Avion Academy
1 1
Bamboutos
2 Avr 2022
- 15h30
New Star
1 2
PWD
2 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Fovu Club
0 0
OFTA
2 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Eding Sport
2 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
2 Avr 2022
- 15h30
UMS de Loum
4 2
Renaissance
Journée 7
5 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Eding Sport
1 1
Bamboutos
5 Avr 2022
- 15h30
UMS de Loum
0 0
OFTA
6 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Yafoot
1 3
PWD
Journée 8
6 Avr 2022
- 16h00
Fovu Club
1 0
Renaissance
6 Avr 2022
- 18h00
Avion Academy
0 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
7 Avr 2022
- 15h30
New Star
3 2
Cotonsport
9 Avr 2022
- 14h00
Yafoot
1 2
OFTA
9 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Eding Sport
3 0
PWD
9 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Fovu Club
3 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
9 Avr 2022
- 16h00
UMS de Loum
1 0
Bamboutos
Journée 9
10 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Avion Academy
2 1
Cotonsport
10 Avr 2022
- 15h30
New Star
1 0
Renaissance
13 Avr 2022
- 14h00
Yafoot
0 0
Bamboutos
13 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Fovu Club
1 5
Cotonsport
13 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Avion Academy
0 0
Renaissance
13 Avr 2022
- 15h30
New Star
0 1
Dragon de Yaoundé
13 Avr 2022
- 15h30
UMS de Loum
2 2
PWD
Journée 10
13 Avr 2022
- 16h00
Eding Sport
0 0
OFTA
16 Avr 2022
- 18h00
Cotonsport
2 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
Journée 11
20 Avr 2022
- 14h00
Dragon de Yaoundé
2 2
OFTA
20 Avr 2022
- 15h30
New Star
0 3
UMS de Loum
20 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Avion Academy
1 2
Yafoot
20 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Fovu Club
0 1
Eding Sport
20 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Bamboutos
0 2
Cotonsport
Journée 12
20 Avr 2022
- 16h00
PWD
0 0
Renaissance
23 Avr 2022
- 14h00
Renaissance
0 0
OFTA
23 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Avion Academy
2 0
UMS de Loum
23 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
0 2
Bamboutos
23 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Fovu Club
1 0
Yafoot
23 Avr 2022
- 16h00
Cotonsport
0 0
PWD
Journée 13
27 Avr 2022
- 14h00
PWD
2 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
27 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Avion Academy
1 0
Eding Sport
27 Avr 2022
- 15h30
New Star
1 1
Yafoot
27 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Cotonsport
1 0
OFTA
27 Avr 2022
- 16h00
Renaissance
2 2
Bamboutos
Journée 14
28 Avr 2022
- 15h30
Fovu Club
0 0
UMS de Loum
1 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Yafoot
0 2
Cotonsport
Journée 15
1 Mai 2022
- 16h00
New Star
0 1
Eding Sport
Journée 16
15 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Yafoot
0 0
UMS de Loum
15 Mai 2022
- 14h00
OFTA
0 1
New Star
15 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
0 1
Cotonsport
15 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Fovu Club
1 1
Avion Academy
15 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Renaissance
0 1
Eding Sport
15 Mai 2022
- 16h00
PWD
0 2
Bamboutos
18 Mai 2022
- 14h00
PWD
1 3
Fovu Club
18 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Bamboutos
0 0
New Star
18 Mai 2022
- 15h30
UMS de Loum
1 1
Dragon de Yaoundé
18 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Renaissance
0 2
Yafoot
18 Mai 2022
- 16h00
OFTA
1 1
Avion Academy
18 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Cotonsport
3 0
Eding Sport
21 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Fovu Club
0 2
New Star
21 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Dragon de Yaoundé
0 2
Yafoot
21 Mai 2022
- 15h30
OFTA
1 2
Bamboutos
21 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Cotonsport
3 1
Renaissance
21 Mai 2022
- 16h00
PWD
2 0
Avion Academy
21 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Eding Sport
0 0
UMS de Loum
Journée 17
24 Mai 2022
- 14h00
PWD
2 0
OFTA
24 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Bamboutos
0 1
Fovu Club
24 Mai 2022
- 16h00
Avion Academy
2 0
New Star
24 Mai 2022
- 16h00
UMS de Loum
0 1
Cotonsport
Journée 18
24 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Renaissance
2 1
Dragon de Yaoundé
24 Mai 2022
- 15h30
Yafoot
1 2
Eding Sport
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
PWD
- -
New Star
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Bamboutos
- -
Avion Academy
Journée 19
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
OFTA
- -
Fovu Club
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Cotonsport
- -
Yafoot
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Dragon de Yaoundé
- -
Eding Sport
27 Mai 2022
- 14h00
Renaissance
- -
UMS de Loum
Journée 20
30 Mai 2022
Cotonsport
- -
New Star
30 Mai 2022
Dragon de Yaoundé
- -
Avion Academy
30 Mai 2022
Renaissance
- -
Fovu Club
30 Mai 2022
Bamboutos
- -
Eding Sport
30 Mai 2022
PWD
- -
Yafoot
30 Mai 2022
OFTA
- -
UMS de Loum
Journée 21
2 Juin 2022
Renaissance
- -
New Star
2 Juin 2022
Cotonsport
- -
Avion Academy
2 Juin 2022
Dragon de Yaoundé
- -
Fovu Club
2 Juin 2022
Bamboutos
- -
UMS de Loum
2 Juin 2022
PWD
- -
Eding Sport
2 Juin 2022
OFTA
- -
Yafoot
Journée 22